Standings

These standings exclude NON-Conference games.

MACS Boys Basketball Standings

PosTeamPWLFA
1Lake Region13130888500
2Rosemount14113886660
3St. Francis1293767498
4Fourth1367605615
5Woodcrest1349593823
6Owatonna1248576650
7Prior Lake1156555713
8Chisago12012409720
9Grace Mankato Eagles413186215
10Heritage20258129

MACS Girls Basketball Standings

PosTeamPWLFA
1Rosemount13121632411
2Fourth11101480327
3St. Francis1165435408
4Woodcrest1147376420
5Lake Region1248384506
6Chisago1349388462
7Prior Lake817217334
8Heritage30372116