MACS Boys Basketball Standings

MACS Boys Basketball Standings

PosTeamPWLFA
1Lake Region880573269
2Rosemount541300202
3Fourth844368368
4St. Francis431260179
5Owatonna725318376
6Prior Lake523264344
7Woodcrest624244356
8Grace Mankato Eagles1014265
9Heritage1012387
10Chisago505184330