MACS Boys Basketball Standings

MACS Boys Basketball Standings

PosTeamPWLFA
1Lake Region13130888500
2Rosemount14113886660
3St. Francis1293767498
4Fourth1367605615
5Woodcrest1349593823
6Owatonna1248576650
7Prior Lake1156555713
8Chisago12012409720
9Grace Mankato Eagles413186215
10Heritage20258129