MACS Girls Basketball Standings

MACS Girls Basketball Standings

PosTeamPWLFA
1Fourth660292167
2Rosemount651296199
3Lake Region945280362
4Woodcrest422119134
5Chisago725187248
6St. Francis413152168
7Prior Lake413108157
8Heritage3037271