MACS Girls Basketball Standings

MACS Girls Basketball Standings

PosTeamPWLFA
1Rosemount13121632411
2Fourth11101480327
3St. Francis1165435408
4Woodcrest1147376420
5Lake Region1248384506
6Chisago1349388462
7Prior Lake817217334
8Heritage30372116